00:00
MS
Tampa Bay
0 : 1
Miami
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Portland Timbers
1 : 3
New England Revolution
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Man.Utd
3 : 0
Watford
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Wolves
3 : 0
Norwich
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Arsenal
3 : 2
Everton
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
B.Leverkusen
2 : 0
Augsburg
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Wolfsburg
4 : 0
Mainz
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Nürnberg
1 : 2
Darmstadt
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Sandhausen
0 : 2
Karlsruhe
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Bielefeld
1 : 0
Hannover
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
1860 Münih
1 : 1
Magdeburg
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Hallescher
3 : 5
Unterhaching
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Osasuna
0 : 3
Granada
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Alaves
2 : 1
A.Bilbao
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
R.Valladolid
2 : 1
Espanyol
Bahis Yap
17:30
79'
Getafe
0 : 3
Sevilla
Bahis Yap
20:00
A.Madrid
0 : 0
Villarreal
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Lugo
1 : 0
Real Oviedo
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Zaragoza
3 : 1
Deportivo
Bahis Yap
17:15
90+5'
Extremadura
3 : 2
CD Mirandes
Bahis Yap
17:15
MS
Malaga
2 : 0
Racing Santander
Bahis Yap
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 0
Huesca
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Genoa
2 : 3
Lazio
Bahis Yap
14:00
Atalanta
0 : 0
Sassuolo
Bahis Yap
14:00
Torino
0 : 0
Parma
Bahis Yap
14:00
Verona
0 : 0
Cagliari
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Roma
4 : 0
Lecce
Bahis Yap
19:45
Inter
0 : 0
Sampdoria
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Pordenone Calcio
0 : 1
Chievo
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
1 : 0
Livorno
Bahis Yap
20:00
Crotone
0 : 0
Pescara
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Juventus U23
1 : 0
Pianese
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Olbia Calcio 1905
1 : 0
Pistoiese
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
US Citta Di Pontedera
0 : 1
Alessandria
Bahis Yap
16:30
AS Giana Erminio
0 : 0
Como
Bahis Yap
16:30
Lecco
0 : 0
PRO Patria
Bahis Yap
14:00
Arzignano
0 : 0
Padova
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
AS Gubbio 1910
0 : 0
Reggio
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Cesena
1 : 3
LR Vicenza Virtus
Bahis Yap
14:00
Feralpisalo
0 : 0
Carpi FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Piacenza
0 : 0
Sanbenedettese
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Ravenna
0 : 1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Calcio Catania
0 : 0
Ternana Calcio
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Cavese
1 : 1
Bari
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Mopoli
0 : 1
Sicula Leonzio
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Reggina
3 : 0
Paganese
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Viterbese
1 : 3
Potenza Calcio
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Casertana FC
1 : 2
US Vibonese Calcio
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Picerno
1 : 0
AS Bisceglie
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Rende Calcio 1968
0 : 1
Avellino
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
St.Etienne
1 : 1
Reims
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Rennes
2 : 1
Nimes
Bahis Yap
20:00
Paris St Germain
0 : 0
Bordeaux
Bahis Yap
12:00
Hamburg (A)
0 : 0
Flensburg
Bahis Yap
12:30
Hannover 96 (A)
0 : 0
Saint Pauli (A)
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
E. Norderstedt
2 : 4
Wolfsburg II
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Oldenburg
3 : 1
Rehden
Bahis Yap
12:30
MS
Berlin AK
3 : 1
Hertha II
Bahis Yap
12:30
Viktoria Berlin
0 : 0
Bischofswerda
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
0 : 0
Alzenau
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Rodinghausen
3 : 3
Aachen
Bahis Yap
13:00
Cologne
0 : 0
Jena
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Frankfurt
3 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Freiburg
2 : 2
Duisburg
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Munich
3 : 1
Sand
Bahis Yap
00:45
MS
Newell´s
4 : 0
Colon de Santa Fe
Bahis Yap
00:50
MS
Atletico Tucuman
2 : 2
Atletico Lanus
Bahis Yap
20:35
Arsenal de Sarandi
0 : 0
Velez Sarsfield
Bahis Yap
22:40
Boca Juniors
0 : 0
CD Godoy Cruz
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Deportivo Moron
1 : 0
CA Alvarado
Bahis Yap
00:35
MS
CA Atlanta
2 : 1
Ferro Carri
Bahis Yap
22:00
San Martin de San Juan
0 : 0
Santiago Estero
Bahis Yap
20:00
Almagro
0 : 0
Club Villa Dalmine
Bahis Yap
21:30
Quilmes
0 : 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Cental Coast Mariners FC
0 : 3
Sydney FC
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Hartberg
2 : 2
Rapid Vien
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
LASK
4 : 1
St. Pölten
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Austria Vien
2 : 2
FC Salzburg
Bahis Yap
09:30
MS
Graz
1 : 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Wacker Innsbruck
1 : 1
Vorwarts Steyr
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Sabah
0 : 0
Sabayil
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Karabağ FK
1 : 0
FK SUMGAYIT
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Club Brugge
1 : 0
Royal Charleroi
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
RSC Anderlecht
6 : 1
Eupen
Bahis Yap
19:00
7'
KAA Gent
0 : 0
ST. Truidense VV
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Beerschot
2 : 1
Lommel
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Celik Zenica
0 : 2
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Tuzla
0 : 0
Doboj Kakanj
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
NK Siroki Brijeg
2 : 2
Borac Banja Luka
Bahis Yap
18:30
35'
Lagarto SE
0 : 0
Frei Paulistano
Bahis Yap
19:00
7'
Santo Andre
0 : 0
Bragantino
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1 : 2
Stara Zagora
Bahis Yap
12:15
MS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 : 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO
1 : 1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
FC Fastav Zlin
2 : 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
MFK Karniva
3 : 0
FK Teplice
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
SK Sigma Olomouc
1 : 0
AC Sparta Prag
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
FC Nordsjælland
2 : 1
Sonderjyske
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Lyngby
2 : 0
Esbjerg
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Randers
0 : 0
Odense Boldklub
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Silkeborg
1 : 1
Kopenhag
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Aalborg
3 : 2
Brondby IF
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Uni Catolica
4 : 0
Orense
Bahis Yap
18:30
37'
Mushuc Runa
1 : 1
El Nacional
Bahis Yap
21:00
Emelec
0 : 0
Guayaquil
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Rapide Oued Zem
0 : 0
RSB Berkane
Bahis Yap
18:00
47'
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
0 : 0
Olympique Khouribga
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Xelaju
0 : 0
Iztapa
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Deportivo Mixco
1 : 1
Antigua GFC
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Deportivo Sanarate
2 : 1
Coban Imperial
Bahis Yap
18:00
S. L. Cotzumalguapa
0 : 0
Malacateco
Bahis Yap
19:00
4'
Deportivo Siquinala
0 : 0
Comunicaciones
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
Inter Zapresic
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
NK Istra 1961
1 : 1
NK Slaven
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Odisha FC
4 : 4
Kerala
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Aciesta Trau Football Club
2 : 4
Quess East Bengal FC
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Chennai City
1 : 1
Aizawl FC
Bahis Yap
11:15
MS
Utrecht
2 : 1
Twente
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Alkmaar
2 : 0
Zwolle
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Vitesse
1 : 2
PSV
Bahis Yap
15:45
MS
Heracles
1 : 0
Ajax
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Shahr Khodro FC
2 : 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Bahis Yap
12:45
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
0 : 0
Persepolis FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Esteghlal FC
2 : 1
Zob Ahan Esfahan FC
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
St Johnstone FC
2 : 2
Rangers
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Celtic
3 : 1
Kilmarnock
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Ra`anana
0 : 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Bahis Yap
18:15
Hapoel Be´er Şeva FC
2 : 1
Kfar Saba
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Karlskrona
1 : 1
Eskilstuna
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
AIK
2 : 2
Jönköping Södra
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Kalmar
3 : 0
Orgryte
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Norrköping
1 : 0
Halmstad
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Tvaakers IF
1 : 3
Falkenbergs FF
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
BK Hacken
3 : 0
Gais
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Eskilsminne
0 : 5
Östersund FK
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Basel 1893
2 : 2
Servette
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
FC Lugano
0 : 0
FC Sion
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
St. Gallen 1879
3 : 3
Young Boys
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
FC Aarau
4 : 4
SC Kriens
Bahis Yap
04:00
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 : 3
FC Tokyo
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Yokohama Marinos
1 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Vissel Kobe
1 : 1
Yokohama FC
Bahis Yap
04:30
MS
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Fagiano Okayama
1 : 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1 : 0
FC Ryukyu
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Jubilo Iwata
2 : 0
Montedio Yamagata
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Machida Zelvia
0 : 0
Ventforet Kofu
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Mito Hollyhock
1 : 2
Omiya Ardija
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 : 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 : 3
Niigata Albirex
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Tokushima Vortis
3 : 0
Tokyo Verdy
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 : 0
Tochigi SC
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Ehime FC
1 : 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Ethnikos
5 : 0
A. Famagusta
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Pafos FC
2 : 0
Apoel Nicosia
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
AEK Larnaka
0 : 0
Nea Salamina
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 : 1
AEL Limassol
Bahis Yap
12:00
AD Cali
0 : 0
Millonarios FC
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
CD Tolima
0 : 0
CD Junior FC
Bahis Yap
20:15
CD La Equidad
0 : 0
Cucuta Deportivo FC
Bahis Yap
22:20
CA Bucaramanga
0 : 0
Rionegro Aguilas
Bahis Yap
20:00
Fortaleza FC
0 : 0
CD Cortulua
Bahis Yap
20:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
0 : 0
Llaneros FC
Bahis Yap
20:30
Real Cartagena FC
0 : 0
Valledupar FC
Bahis Yap
20:30
Real San Andres
0 : 0
Barranquilla FC
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Liga Deportiva
1 : 0
Adr Jicaral
Bahis Yap
01:30
MS
San Carlos
1 : 0
Municipal Grecia
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Deportivo Saprissa
3 : 1
U. Costa Rica
Bahis Yap
21:00
Limon Fc
0 : 0
Santos
Bahis Yap
22:00
Perez Zeledon
0 : 0
Herediano
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1 : 0
Akademija Pandev
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
FK Renova
2 : 0
Struga Trim Lum
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Rabotnicki
2 : 1
FK Shkupi
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 0
KF Şkendija
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Cruz Azul
2 : 1
Tigres
Bahis Yap
03:00
MS
Monterrey
0 : 1
CF America
Bahis Yap
18:00
47'
Pumas UNAM
1 : 0
Ca Monarcas Morelia
Bahis Yap
23:00
Queretaro FC
0 : 0
San Luis
Bahis Yap
20:45
Olimpia
0 : 0
Cerro Porteno
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
U. Deportes
0 : 2
Cesar Vallejo
Bahis Yap
18:00
Mannucci
0 : 0
Cantolao
Bahis Yap
20:30
Ayacucho
0 : 0
Alianza Lima
Bahis Yap
11:30
MS
Wisla Plock
1 : 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Wisla Krakow
2 : 0
Korona Kielce
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Lech Posnan
2 : 0
Lechia Gdansk
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Moreirense
2 : 1
Santa Clara
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Pacos Ferreira
2 : 1
Famalicao
Bahis Yap
17:30
71'
Sporting
2 : 0
Boavista FC
Bahis Yap
20:00
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
Vitoria
Bahis Yap
20:30
Porto
0 : 0
Portimonense
Bahis Yap
11:15
MS
Viseu
1 : 1
SL Benfica B
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Cova Piedade
1 : 2
Varzim
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Mafra
1 : 0
Penafiel
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Nacional
1 : 0
Academica
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
FC Astra Ploieşti
2 : 2
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 : 0
Clinceni
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Gaz Metan Medias
1 : 0
FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948
Bahis Yap
18:00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
0 : 1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Bahis Yap
11:00
PFC Sochi
0 : 0
FC Orenburg
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
FK Senica
2 : 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Bravo
2 : 1
Sezana
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
NK Domzale
1 : 2
Mura Murska
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
La Serena
3 : 0
Santiago Wanderers
Bahis Yap
20:30
U. Chile
0 : 0
Coquimbo Unido
Bahis Yap
23:00
Audax Italiano
0 : 0
Palestino
Bahis Yap
22:00
CD Deportes Valdivia
0 : 0
CD Santa Cruz
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Sukhothai
1 : 2
Ratchaburi
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Trat FC
1 : 3
Police Tero FC
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Muan Thong United
1 : 2
Bankok United
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Club S Hammam-Lif
0 : 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Soliman
2 : 0
Bizertin
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
S. Tunisien
0 : 4
Monastir
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Club Sportif Sfaxien
2 : 1
Kairouanaise
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
0 : 3
Kahramanmarasspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Van Spor
2 : 1
Demirspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 : 3
Sivas Belediye Spor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Eyüpspor
1 : 1
Utas Usakspor A.s
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Kastamonuspor
1 : 1
Ergene
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Kirsehir
1 : 1
Nigde
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Sakaryaspor
1 : 0
Bandırmaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Tuzlaspor
1 : 0
K.Karabükspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Amed
2 : 2
Konyaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Afyonspor
2 : 0
Pendikspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Inegolspor
1 : 0
Sarıyer
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Kırklarelispor
0 : 1
Samsunspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Manisa
7 : 1
Gumushanespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Sancaktepe
5 : 0
Şanlıurfaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Tarsus İY
2 : 1
Baskent Akademi
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Yeni Corumspor
1 : 2
Hacettepe
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Zonguldakspor
0 : 3
Trabzon
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Karakopru
1 : 0
Hopaspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Yeni Orduspor
1 : 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Buca
2 : 0
Yomraspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Düzcespor
0 : 0
Erzincanspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Erzin Spor
3 : 0
Manisaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Serik
5 : 0
Tokatspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Sile
2 : 2
Aksaray
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Silivrispor
1 : 1
Kızılcabölükspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Ofspor
0 : 0
Elazig
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Alemdag Spor
2 : 0
Fatsa
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
2 : 1
Agrispor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Derince Spor
4 : 1
Payasspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Erbaaspor
2 : 1
Kemerspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Karşıyaka
0 : 0
Esenler Erokspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Kozan Belediyespor
0 : 1
Kocaelispor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Turgutluspor
1 : 0
Fethiyespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Batman
0 : 1
Pazarspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Kelkit
0 : 0
Diyarbakirspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Malatya Yesilyurt
0 : 0
Nevsehir
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Altindag
1 : 1
Somaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Gölcükspor
1 : 2
Karacabey
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
1 : 0
Modafen
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Muğlaspor
0 : 0
Osmaniyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Nazilli
7 : 2
Darica
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Yozgatspor
0 : 0
Bayrampaşaspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Giresunspor
0 : 3
Balıkesirspor
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Altay
3 : 1
Adanaspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
İstanbulspor
0 : 0
Boluspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 : 2
Antalyaspor
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Genclerbirligi
1 : 0
Ankaragücü
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Fenerbahçe
1 : 3
Galatasaray
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
FC Karpaty Lviv
1 : 1
Dnipro-1
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
FC Oleksandriya
1 : 2
Kolos Kovalivka
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Bahis Yap
17:30
73'
Ol. Donetsk
0 : 0
FC Lviv
Bahis Yap
20:00
Danubio
0 : 0
Montevideo Wanderers
Bahis Yap
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
0 : 0
Deportivo Maldonado
Bahis Yap
20:00
Progreso
0 : 0
Plaza Colonia
Bahis Yap
22:30
Defensor Sporting
0 : 0
Penarol URU
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Panaitolikos
1 : 0
Panionios
Bahis Yap
15:15
MS
Atromitos
1 : 0
AO Xanthi FC
Bahis Yap
15:15
MS
Volos
0 : 0
AE Larissa FC
Bahis Yap
17:30
76'
AEK
3 : 0
Ofi Crete
Bahis Yap
17:30
75'
PAOK
0 : 1
Olympiakos
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Panachaiki
2 : 0
Ergotelis
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Larissa
0 : 1
Chania
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Apollon Smirnis
2 : 1
Kassiopi
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Charlotte
86 : 115
Brooklyn
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Atlanta
111 : 107
Dallas
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Chicago
104 : 112
Phoenix
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Miami
124 : 105
Cleveland
Bahis Yap
01:30
MS
Milwaukee
119 : 98
Philadelphia
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Utah
110 : 120
Houston
Bahis Yap
20:30
LA Lakers
0 : 0
Boston
Bahis Yap
23:00
Denver
0 : 0
Minnesota
Bahis Yap
23:00
Toronto
0 : 0
Indiana
Bahis Yap
00:00
Chicago
0 : 0
Washington
Bahis Yap
00:00
Oklahoma City
0 : 0
San Antonio
Bahis Yap
11:35
Bayi
0 : 0
Hangzhou
Bahis Yap
11:35
Beijing Ducks
0 : 0
Fujian
Bahis Yap
11:35
Jiangsu
0 : 0
Sichuan
Bahis Yap
11:35
Qingdao
0 : 0
Xinjiang
Bahis Yap
11:35
Shanxi
0 : 0
Shandong
Bahis Yap
11:35
Tianjin
0 : 0
Shenzhen
Bahis Yap
11:35
Zhejiang
0 : 0
Guangdong
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Basket Torino
76 : 65
Casale Monferrato
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Fortitudo Agrigento
83 : 68
Napoli Basket
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Latina
70 : 88
Derthona Basket
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Npc Rieti Pallacanestro
69 : 63
Pallacanestro Trapani
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Ravenna
68 : 71
Mantovana
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Roseto Basket
80 : 55
Milano
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Sırbistan
90 : 94
Gürcistan
Bahis Yap
18:15
İsviçre
36 : 21
Finlandiya
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Slovenya
85 : 78
Avusturya
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Ukrayna
60 : 62
Macaristan
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
İspanya
69 : 80
Polonya
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Rusya
77 : 67
Kuzey Makedonya
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Estonya
81 : 87
İtalya
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Arnavutluk
71 : 64
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Lüksemburg
80 : 84
Kosova
Bahis Yap
20:00
İzlanda
0 : 0
Slovakya
Bahis Yap